Clasificacio 2014





Documento sin título

Clasificacio General TROFEU FESTES CARLET 2014

Distancia: 62 Kms. Mitja: 41,77 Kms/h.

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1
80
CALABUIG,David MA-40 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:04
2
78
MILAN,Pedro luis MA-30 MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
9
seg.
3
69
ANDRES,Oscar MA-30 EL  PINON
01:29:13
9
seg.
4
79
PAREJO,Francisco MA-30 YOUR  BIKE  MASTERGYM ALMA
01:29:13
9
seg.
5
106
CLIMENT,Diego MA-30 GSPORT  AYORA  TURISMO
01:29:13
9
seg.
6
96
ESPINOS,Moises MA-30 PORTAL  DE  LA  MARINA-XABIA
01:29:13
9
seg.
7
48
RODRIGO,Jorge MA-30 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
9
seg.
8
112
ORDIÑANA,Bernardo ELITE ATIKA  SAFIRFRUITS
01:29:13
9
seg.
9
81
ORTS,Felipe SUB23 GSPORT  AYORA  TURISMO
01:29:13
9
seg.
10
34
LLINARES,Juan MA-30 SCOTT  CONCEPT-NICOGASS
01:29:13
9
seg.
11
88
PUJOL,Daniel MA-40 KTM-CRAZYBIKER
01:29:13
9
seg.
12
114
CABRERA,Francisco Jo SUB23 ANDALUCIA TREBUJENA
01:29:13
9
seg.
13
117
ALANDETE,Miquel MA-40 GRUPETA  DE  LA  RIBERA
01:29:13
9
seg.
14
63
SERRANO,Sergio MA-30 PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
9
seg.
15
61
JUAREZ,José-ricardo MA-40 HIDROPRESION 24H
01:29:13
9
seg.
16
83
GIMENEZ,Pascual MA-50 3HCYCLES    G.C.
01:29:13
9
seg.
17
28
MORENO,Jose SENIO VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
9
seg.
18
87
BLASCO,Francisco MA-30 GRUP  ESPORTIU  VOLATA
01:29:13
9
seg.
19
4
CHENOLL,Javier MA-30 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
9
seg.
20
72
TOMAS,Enrique MA-40 FERRER  BIKES
01:29:13
9
seg.
21
6
ALCOVER,Jaume MA-30 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
9
seg.
22
36
MELENDEZ,Aitor SENIO COPERBIKES CD
01:29:13
9
seg.
23
66
FANDOS,Juan-carlos MA-30 PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
9
seg.
24
7
HERVAS,Jose alejandro MA-30 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
9
seg.
25
86
HERNANDEZ,David MA-30 NUTRIFITNESS.ES -FAURA
01:29:13
9
seg.
26
91
CUCARELLA,Guillem SUB23 SPIRIT  BIKE
01:29:13
9
seg.
27
32
VELA,Pio  luis MA-40 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
9
seg.
28
52
PLASENCIA,Emilio jos MA-30 CICLOS  VALENCIA
01:29:13
9
seg.
29
49
GIMENO,Blas MA-30 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
9
seg.
30
47
ALACREU,Francisco MA-30 FERRER  BIKES
01:29:13
9
seg.
31
70
CLIMENT,Guillermo MA-30 PROSOLIA
01:29:13
9
seg.
32
60
BOTELLA,Juan carlos MA-40 MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
9
seg.
33
77
TERUEL,Salvador SENIO MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
9
seg.
34
119
 ROIG,Jose  Vicente MA-30  GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
9
seg.
35
41
HURTADO,Luis SENIO GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
9
seg.
36
99
PERIS,Noe SENIO BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD
01:29:13
9
seg.
37
89
OCAÑA,Miguel angel MA-30 TAINIVOL
01:29:13
9
seg.
38
23
HERNANDEZ,Baldomero MA-30 LLANERA  DE  RANES
01:29:13
9
seg.
39
57
CLAVERO,Javier MA-30 UNION  VIRGEN  DEL CARMEN
01:29:13
9
seg.
40
85
MARIN,Ricardo MA-30 NUTRIFITNESS.ES –  FAURA  B
01:29:13
9
seg.
41
56
SEPULVEDA,Juan jose MA-40 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
9
seg.
42
115
MONTAÑES,Adian SUB23 GRUPETA  DE  LA  RIBERA
01:29:13
9
seg.
43
30
MARTINEZ,Rafael MA-30 BICISPORT POLI
01:29:13
9
seg.
44
46
ALCOVER,José MA-30 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
9
seg.
45
95
CARMONA,Salvador ign MA-40 HIDROPRESION 24H
01:29:13
9
seg.
46
122
REÑE,Jordi MA-30 SCOTT  CONCEPT-NICOGASS
01:29:13
9
seg.
47
93
LLORET,Angel MA-30 PEDREGUER
01:29:13
9
seg.
48
9
HERVAS,Jaume MA-30 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
9
seg.
49
31
MUÑOZ,Francisco MA-30 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
9
seg.
50
74
RUIX,Jaime MA-40 HIDROPRESION 24H
01:29:13
9
seg.
51
98
ORTIZ,Antonio jose MA-30 GRUP  ESPORTIU  VOLATA
01:29:13
9
seg.
52
13
MINGUEZ,Miguel angel MA-40 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:29:13
9
seg.
53
100
SANZ,José-ignacio MA-40 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:29:13
9
seg.
54
50
DIAZ,Dany SENIO GANDIA-RENAULT GINESTAR
01:29:13
9
seg.
55
59
IVARS,Frederic MA-40 GSPORT  AYORA  TURISMO
01:29:13
9
seg.
56
21
RODRIGUEZ,Jose rafae MA-30 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
9
seg.
57
121
DE  LA  FUENT,Isaka MA-30 SCOTT  BIKES  CLUB  ESPORTIU
01:29:13
9
seg.
58
3
GARCIA,Emilio jose MA-30 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
9
seg.
59
5
MORENO,Jordi MA-30 PACHES  BICICLETES
01:29:13
9
seg.
60
62
SERRANO,Alejandro SENIO PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
9
seg.
61
118
LLUCH,Victor SENIO MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
9
seg.
62
120
BERENGUER,Jordi MA-30 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
9
seg.
63
67
RUIZ,Antonio MA-50 PINEDO
01:29:13
9
seg.
64
65
FANDOS,Vicente MA-30 PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
9
seg.
65
102
CANDEL,Ruben SUB23 BETERBIKE TEAM
01:29:13
9
seg.
66
53
SANCHIS,Ruben MA-30 ALFARRASI
01:30:22
1:18
min.
67
35
PLASENCIA,Angel sant MA-40 365  RIDER  CD
01:30:22
1:18
min.
68
19
FERRUSES,Enrique MA-30 VOLATA  SAGUNT
01:30:34
1:30
min.
69
97
RIBES,Francisco MA-30 ALCORA
01:31:34
2:30
min.
70
42
CARCEL,Ramon MA-30 CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED
01:31:34
2:30
min.
71
71
CORDERO,Jose david MA-30 EL  PIÑON
01:31:34
2:30
min.
72
1
IBAÑEZ,Vicente MA-40 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:31:34
2:30
min.
73
17
DONAT,Rafael SENIO GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:31:34
2:30
min.
74
11
PELLICER,Alejandro MA-40 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:31:34
2:30
min.
75
33
GARCIA,Ramon MA-40 BICISPORT POLI  CC
01:31:34
2:30
min.
76
54
SANZ,Vicente MA-60 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:32:56
1
Vts
77
39
LACASA,David JUN-2 GANDIA-TERRA I  MAR
01:32:56
1
Vts
78
58
BAEZA,Juan  Jose MA-60 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:36:58
2
Vts
79
45
ABARCA,Rafael MA-60 EL  PIÑON
01:36:58
2
Vts

Corredors clasificat :  79

Clasificacio de:  JUNIORS

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1
39
LACASA,David JUN-2 GANDIA-TERRA I  MAR
01:32:56

Clasificacio de:  SUB-23

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1
81
ORTS,Felipe SUB23 GSPORT  AYORA  TURISMO
01:29:13
seg.
2
114
CABRERA,Francisco Jo SUB23 ANDALUCIA TREBUJENA
01:29:13
mt.
3
91
CUCARELLA,Guillem SUB23 SPIRIT  BIKE
01:29:13
mt.
4
115
MONTAÑES,Adian SUB23 GRUPETA  DE  LA  RIBERA
01:29:13
mt.
5
102
CANDEL,Ruben SUB23 BETERBIKE TEAM
01:29:13
mt.

Clasificacio de:  SENIORS

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1 28 MORENO,Jose SENIO VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
seg.
2 36 MELENDEZ,Aitor SENIO COPERBIKES CD
01:29:13
mt.
3 77 TERUEL,Salvador SENIO MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
mt.
4 41 HURTADO,Luis SENIO GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
mt.
5 99 PERIS,Noe SENIO BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:29:13
mt.
6 50 DIAZ,Dany SENIO GANDIA-RENAULT GINESTAR
01:29:13
mt.
7 62 SERRANO,Alejandro SENIO PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
mt.
8 118 LLUCH,Victor SENIO MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
mt.
9 17 DONAT,Rafael SENIO GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:31:34
2:21
min.

Clasificacio de:  M-30

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1 78 MILAN,Pedro luis MA-30 MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
seg.
2 69 ANDRES,Oscar MA-30 EL  PINON
01:29:13
mt.
3 79 PAREJO,Francisco MA-30 YOUR  BIKE  MASTERGYM ALMA
01:29:13
mt.
4 106 CLIMENT,Diego MA-30 GSPORT  AYORA  TURISMO
01:29:13
mt.
5 96 ESPINOS,Moises MA-30 PORTAL  DE  LA  MARINA-XABIA
01:29:13
mt.
6 48 RODRIGO,Jorge MA-30 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
mt.
7 34 LLINARES,Juan MA-30 SCOTT  CONCEPT-NICOGASS
01:29:13
mt.
8 63 SERRANO,Sergio MA-30 PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
mt.
9 87 BLASCO,Francisco MA-30 GRUP  ESPORTIU  VOLATA
01:29:13
mt.
10 4 CHENOLL,Javier MA-30 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
mt.
11 6 ALCOVER,Jaume MA-30 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
mt.
12 66 FANDOS,Juan-carlos MA-30 PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
mt.
13 7 HERVAS,Jose alejand MA-30 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
mt.
14 86 HERNANDEZ,David MA-30 NUTRIFITNESS.ES –  FAURA  B
01:29:13
mt.
15 52 PLASENCIA,Emilio jos MA-30 CICLOS  VALENCIA
01:29:13
mt.
16 49 GIMENO,Blas MA-30 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
mt.
17 47 ALACREU,Francisco MA-30 FERRER  BIKES
01:29:13
mt.
18 70 CLIMENT,Guillermo MA-30 PROSOLIA
01:29:13
mt.
19 119 ROIG,Jose  Vicente MA-30 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
mt.
20 89 OCAÑA,Miguel angel MA-30 TAINIVOL
01:29:13
mt.
21 23 HERNANDEZ,Baldomero MA-30 LLANERA  DE  RANES
01:29:13
mt.
22 57 CLAVERO,Javier MA-30 UNION  VIRGEN  DEL CARMEN
01:29:13
mt.
23 85 MARIN,Ricardo MA-30 NUTRIFITNESS.ES –  FAURA  B
01:29:13
mt.
24 30 MARTINEZ,Rafael MA-30 BICISPORT POLI
01:29:13
mt.
25 46 ALCOVER,José MA-30 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
mt.
26 122 REÑE,Jordi MA-30 SCOTT  CONCEPT-NICOGASS
01:29:13
mt.
27 93 LLORET,Angel MA-30 PEDREGUER
01:29:13
mt.
28 9 HERVAS,Jaume MA-30 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:29:13
mt.
29 31 MUÑOZ,Francisco MA-30 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
mt.
30 98 ORTIZ,Antonio jose MA-30 GRUP  ESPORTIU  VOLATA
01:29:13
mt.
31 21 RODRIGUEZ,Jose rafae MA-30 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
mt.
32 121 DE  LA  FUENT,Isaka MA-30 SCOTT  BIKES  CLUB  ESPORTIU
01:29:13
mt.
33 3 GARCIA,Emilio jose MA-30 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
mt.
34 5 MORENO,Jordi MA-30 PACHES  BICICLETES
01:29:13
mt.
35 120  BERENGUER,Jordi MA-30 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:13
mt.
36 65 FANDOS,Vicente MA-30 PASARELA  LUCCIOLA
01:29:13
mt.
37 53 53  SANCHIS,Ruben MA-30 ALFARRASI
01:30:22
1:09
min.
38 19 FERRUSES,Enrique MA-30 VOLATA  SAGUNT
01:30:34
1:21
min.
39 97 RIBES,Francisco MA-30 ALCORA
01:31:34
2:21
min.
40 42 CARCEL,Ramon MA-30 CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED
01:31:34
2:21
min.
41 71 CORDERO,Jose david MA-30 EL  PIÑON
01:31:34
2:21
min.

Clasificacio de:  M-40

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1 80 CALABUIG,David MA-40 GRUPESA  CHULVI
01:29:04
2 88 PUJOL,Daniel MA-40 KTM-CRAZYBIKER
01:29:13
9
seg.
3 117 ALANDETE,Miquel MA-40 GRUPETA  DE  LA  RIBERA
01:29:13
9
seg.
4 61 JUAREZ,José-ricardo MA-40 HIDROPRESION 24H
01:29:13
9
seg.
5 72 TOMAS,Enrique MA-40 FERRER  BIKES
01:29:13
9
seg.
6 32 VELA,Pio  luis MA-40 SOULBIKES ALZIRA
01:29:13
9
seg.
7 60 BOTELLA,Juan carlos MA-40 MOBEL-MONFORTE DEL  CID
01:29:13
9
seg.
8 56 SEPULVEDA,Juan jose MA-40 MORTES  BIKES  POWER  ZONE  T
01:29:13
9
seg.
9 95 CARMONA,Salvador ign MA-40 HIDROPRESION 24H
01:29:13
9
seg.
10 74 RUIX,Jaime MA-40 HIDROPRESION 24H
01:29:13
9
seg.
11 13 MINGUEZ,Miguel angel MA-40 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:29:13
9
seg.
12 100 SANZ,José-ignacio MA-40 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD  CD
01:29:13
9
seg.
13 59 IVARS,Frederic MA-40 GSPORT  AYORA  TURISMO
01:29:13
9
seg.
14 35 PLASENCIA,Angel sant MA-40 365  RIDER  CD
01:30:22
1:18
min.
15 1 IBAÑEZ,Vicente MA-40 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:31:34
2:30
min.
16 11 PELLICER,Alejandro MA-40 VELO  CLUB  CARLET
01:31:34
2:30
min.
17 33 GARCIA,Ramon MA-40 BICISPORT POLI  CC
01:31:34
2:30
min.

Clasificacio de:  M-50

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1 83 GIMENEZ,Pascual MA-50 3HCYCLES    G.C.
01:29:13
seg.
2 67 RUIZ,Antonio MA-50 PINEDO
01:29:13
mt.

Clasificacio de:  M-60

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1 54 SANZ,Vicente MA-60 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD
01:32:56
2 58 BAEZA,Juan  Jose MA-60 BIG  BIKES  CARLET CD
01:36:58
2
vts
3 45 ABARCA,Rafael MA-60 EL  PIÑON
01:36:58
2
Vts

Clasificacio de:  ELITES

Cls
Dor.
Cognom, Nom
Categ
Equip
Temps
Diferencia
1 112 ORDIÑANA,Bernardo ELITE ATIKA  SAFIRFRUITS
01:29:13
seg.